Archives

S - Maiden Name

Maiden Name
Married Name
County
Sackman, Carolina Obenauer, Mrs. Frederick McPherson
Saeger, Amelia E. "Mollie" Dockter, Mrs. Fred Grant
Sage, Edith Rilling, Mrs. (?) Lake
Sagerlie, Carrie Thompson, Mrs. Herbert Brookings
Salmon, Effie M. Duxbury, Mrs. John Miner
Salmon, Samantha Briggs Mooney, Mrs. John A. Fall River
Sample, Grace Mary Clausen, Mrs. William Grant
Samson, Georgia W. Dryden, Mrs. Henderson Theron Yankton
Samuelsen, Sarah Olean Jorgensen, Mrs. Lars Turner
Sanborn, Elma Webster, Mrs. E. S. "George" Turner
Sanders (Saunders), Mary Elizabeth Hatfield, Mrs. Jacob Cramer Beadle
Sanders, Mae   Minnehaha
Sando, Clara Mellom, Mrs. Emil Minnehaha
Sandven, Edna Tonseth, Mrs. Karsten Union
Sandwick, Emilie Bartell, Mrs. Charles Pennington
Sanforn, Maary Edith Lawver, Mrs. James W. Buffalo
Sannes, Andrea Grimes, Mrs. Horace Day
Sannes, Andrea Grimes, Mrs. Horace T. Minnehaha
Sannes, Julianna Slocum, Mrs. Edward Co. Campbell
Sannes, Mary Catherine Engebretson, Mrs. Swen Day
Sapris, Indiann Cushman, Mrs. Samuel Lawrence
Sarff, Millie Haug, Mrs. Chris Marshall
Sargent, Julia Visher, Mrs. John Sanborn
Saridge, Augusta Clara Nelson, Mrs. George Grant
Sarvis, Anna Rebecca Robinson, Mrs. Alexander Hyde
Sasse, Hattie Elsner, Mrs. W. Marshall
Sassman, Lula Kimball, Mrs. Ira Gregory
Satter, Mary Nelson, Mrs. Samuel Yankton
Sauer, Tone Ambrosdauter Bamble, Mrs. Andrew S. Campbell
Sauer, Tonie Victor, Mrs. Oscar Campbell
Saueressig (Sauerssig), Emily Redfield, Mrs. Myron Grant
Saunders, Corrine Yonker (Younker), Mrs. Grant
Saunders, Ida Cale, Mrs. James H. Lawrence
Savage, Rose Volkert, Mrs. Conrad Lawrence
Saville, Carrie Richert, Mrs. George Aurora
Saxton, Coraline E. Boesl, Mrs. John J. Bennett
Sayles, Amanda Walradth, Mrs. George Henry Brookings
Scattergood, Theressa Marie Dewey, Mrs. Frank B. Brown
Schade, Lena Schaffer, Mrs. Joseph Hand
Schaefers, Anna M   Hand
Schaefers, Helen Sommer, Mrs. Lawrence Hand
Schaeffer, Katherina Quast, Mrs. Henry Yankton
Schafer (Schaffer), Marie Reiner, Mrs. Jacob Hutchinson
Schafer, Mary Owen, Mrs. Ernest Codington
Schaffer, Pauline Pufahl, Mrs. Albert Grant
Schaffer, Theresa Nigg, Mrs. Felix Roberts
Schamber, Wilhelmina Frasch, Mrs. Heinreich Hutchinson
Schanzanbach, Katharina Keim, Mrs. Jacob McPherson
Schanzenbach, Christina Keim, Mrs. John McPherson
Schauneman, Luella Marie Brown, Mrs. Fred D. Spink
Schell, Wilhelmina Keisz, Mrs. Philip McPherson
Scheuren, Catherine Sherer, Mrs. A. J. Miner
Scheuren, Elizabeth Zens, Mrs. Anton Miner
Schick, Christine Libis, Mrs. Loe McPherson
Schiltz, Clara Margaret Schiltz, Mrs. Jacob Hanson
Schlacht, Magdalena Adam, Mrs. George McPherson
Schlechter, Minnie Sunecka, Mrs. Fred Hand
Schlechter, Tillie Sunecka, Mrs. John Hand
Schlect, Mary   Turner
Schleichardt, Alvina Parsons, Mrs. F. Sumner (Summer) Lawrence
Schlick, Edna Pasch, Mrs. Ernest Brown
Schmaus, Wallberga "Wally" Barrett, Mrs. Michael F. Day
Schmeig, Kunigunde Randall, Mrs. James Day
Schmidt, Annie Turner, Mrs. Arlington Bon Homme
Schmidt, Jennie Weyer, Mrs. Christ McCook
Schmidt, Katherina Berreth, Mrs. Adolph McPherson
Schmidt, Mina Button, Mrs. Lloyd Grant
Schmitt, Mary Scheuren, Mrs. Casper Miner
Schmitten, Antonia Zens, Mrs. Joseph Spink
Schmitten, Antonia Zens, Mrs. Joseph Spink
Schnabel, Magdalena Preszler, Mrs. Christoff Hutchinson
Schnabel, Rosina Gramm, Mrs. John Hutchinson
Schnabel, Rosina Schumacher, Mrs. Wilhelm McPherson
Schnase (Schnauser), Elizabeth Wilbur, Mrs. Fred Brown
Schneider, Catherine Krempges, Mrs. Anton Miner
Schneider, Elizabeth Bartling, Mrs. Henry McCook
Schnetzer, Esther Gadway, Mrs. (?) Beadle
Schnock, Julianna Janousek, Mrs. Louis Yankton
Schnorr, Blanche Voight, Mrs. Hugo Edmunds
Schnorr, Christina Donihoo, Mrs. John Brown
Schoenwether, Alice M. Moorison, Mrs. Joseph D. Kingsbury
Schofft, Frieda Lehman, Mrs. Emil Union
Scholten, Bertha DeGeest, Mrs. (?) Douglas
Schoppe, Anna Breitkreutz, Mrs. Gustave Brown
Schorman, (?) Knutson, Mrs. Martin Grant
Schorman, Catherine Nelson, Mrs. N. F. Grant
Schorzman, Katherine Bertsch, Mrs. Jacob Hutchinson
Schott, Anna Fischer, Mrs. Fred McPherson
Schrag, Caroline Preheim, Mrs. Ben Hutchinson
Schrag, Lena Graber, Mrs. Ben C. Turner
Schriner, Mary Wiggin, Mrs. F. C. Minnehaha
Schroeder, Elizabeth Schueller (Schuller), Mrs. Joseph P. Sanborn
Schulter, Anna C. Neuberger, Mrs. William McCook
Schultz, Anna Goldau, Mrs. Edward Grant
Schultz, Emma Caroline Koelle, Mrs. Theodore Grant
Schultz, Josephine Martin, Mrs. Ignatz Day
Schultz, Rose "Madge" Biersbach, Mrs. Mathias (Mathies) Day
Schumacher, Katharina Jundt, Mrs. Johann McPherson
Schuster, Magdalena Fessler, Mrs. Merenes F. Miner
Schwab, Anna Manning, Mrs.James F. Brown
Schwab, Mary Welschimer, Mrs. Harry Edmunds
Schwandt[Pfetenhauer], Augusta L. Fenner, Mrs. John Grant
Schwartz, Augusta Patzke, Mrs. William Hand
Schwartz, Freni Graber, Mrs. Joseph Turner
Schweb, Amanda Machmiller, Mrs. Otto Brown
Schwenn, Sarah M. "Sadie" Goshlin, Mrs. Joe Grant
Scott, Caroline   Spink
Scott, Ida M. Shugart, Mrs. Glen Lyman
Scott, Leda Stevens, Mrs. (?) Brown
Seaman, Alice Almeda Kirley, Mrs. Joseph Bon Homme
Searle, Alice   Brown
Searle, Belle Davidson, Mrs. James W. Potter
Searle, Mae Becker, Mrs. (?) Brown
Sedlacek, Marie Vondra, Mrs. John Hyde
Seefeldt, Marie Geise, Mrs. Edward Clark
Seelye, Rose May Miller, Mrs. Adolphus "Dick" Henry Edmunds
Seewald, Ida M. Evans, Mrs. Wallace Conway Brown
Seiler, Mary Lunzer, Mrs. Michael "Mike" Campbell
Seipp, Olive Luella Sauder, Mrs. Dan Hamlin
Sellers, Jennie Davis, Mrs. Earl H. Butte
Serles, Hattie May Jackson, Mrs. John McCook
Serr, Amelia Barth, Mrs. Fred C. Bon Homme
Seton, Christine Jensine Dragseth, Mrs. Andrew P. Lake
Severson, Amelia DeVault, Mrs. (?) Lake
Severson, Cora Isabella Johnson, Mrs. Ben Kingsbury
Severson, Ella Matteson, Mrs. Egbert Aurora
Sevesind, Julie George, Mrs. William A. Potter
Seward, Rhoda Allen, Mrs. E. W. Kingsbury
Shade, Gertrude M.   Spink
Shafer, Eva M. Kaiser, Mrs. Bernard J. Walworth
Shattuck, Florence E. Worswick, Mrs. J. A. Brown
Shaw, Inez Clifford, Mrs. Perry Brown
Shaw, Mary E. Parsons, Mrs. Victor Turner
Shaw, Missouri Benton Perkins, Mrs. William B. Lawrence
Shaykett, Clara Martin, Mrs. Samuel H. Turner
Sheats, Melcena Bowlus, Mrs. Thomas B. Walworth
Shedd, Mollie Sewright, Mrs. (?) Pennington
Sheeberg, Mary Pearson, Mrs. John Spink
Sheed, Ida Mae Savage, Mrs. William Yankton
Sheldon, Emma F. Walrath, Mrs. Homer D. Codington
Shepard, Addie Esther   Marshall
Shepard, Edna   Marshall
Shepherd, Josephine Carlson, Mrs. (?) Marshall
Shepherd, Mary Hannah Loomis, Mrs. J. A. Hand
Sheridan, Doris Simons, Mrs. Charles M. Charles Mix
Sherman, Viola Elizabeth Trumble, Mrs. Milo E. Sully
Sherwood, Grace Rollinger, Mrs. Frank G. Kingsbury
Sherwood, Rozilla Cooley, Mrs. Robert Hughes
Shewell, Susan Anderson, Samuel E. Deuel
Shields, (?) Pyle, Mrs. John L. Beadle
Shindler, Meri Elizabeth Reha, Mrs. Michael Hyde
Shirk, Marjorie S. Hovren, Mrs. J. T. Faulk
Shoberg, Louisa Regina Anderson, Mrs. John G. Clay
Shoff, Bess Larson, Mrs. (?) Hyde
Shoff, Grace   Hyde
Shoff, Mabel   Hyde
Shoff, Mayme Olson, Mrs. Oscar Hyde
Shoop, Ida M. Masters, Mrs. Vere H. Kingsbury
Shoppe, Birdie Moak, Mrs. William E. Brown
Short, Mary Isabelle Loop, Mrs. Nathaniel Harrison Lawrence
Shreder, Eva Ford, Mrs. George Meade
Shreder, Vivian Reed, Mrs. Lloyd Meade
Shryock, Winifred Stomprud, Mrs. Ole Jerauld
Sidow, Lydia R. Meisenback, Mrs. August Brown
Sieh, Julia Josephine Giesner, Mrs. John E. Brown
Sieman, Elizabeth Schubert, Mrs. Louie (Louis) Brown
Siers, Susie Christman, Mrs. Arthur Grant
Sieveke, Ida Emanuel, Mrs. E. E. Grant
Sigdestad, Ingeborg Skaare, Mrs. Iver Day
Sigdestad, Kari Grove, Mrs. John Day
Sigdestas, Kristianna Olson, Mrs. Magnus Day
Sikorra, Anna E. Anderson, Mrs. Knute Bergen Beadle
Simm, Anna Brooks, Mrs. Alvin Lawrence
Simon (Simon), Anna Nylander, Mrs. (?) Potter
Simons, Mary Quinn, Mrs. Fred Meade
Simons, Violet Rapp, Mrs. Henry Meade
Simpson, Margaret Burrell, Mrs. Thomas Grant Hand
Sisson, Nina   Lawrence
Sissons, Cora Stout, Mrs. I. G. Turner
Sivesund, Emma Blilie, Mrs. Johan Anton Moody
Skarloken, Matilda   Brookings
Skoog, ( ?) Nord, Mrs. Nels Grant
Slack, Lula Cliff, Mrs. George E. Brown
Slack, Minnie McCaughey, Mrs. R. H. Brown
Slack, Sophia Johnson, Mrs. Clare Brown
Slasson, Mary Ella Rockwell, Mrs. Arthur G. Marshall
Slaughter, Marie Anderson, Mrs. (?) Butte
Sleep, Amelia J. Miller, Mrs. Joe Lawrence
Sloan, Printha Fountain, Mrs. Lucien Clark
Sloan, Printha Fountain, Mrs. Lucien H. Codington
Sluka, Frances J. Koss, Mrs. James V. Brule
Slye, Jeanette E. Herried, Mrs. Charles N. McPherson
Smallwood, Nettie Grace Crooks, Mrs. David Orin Hanson
Smart, Kate Lunney, Mrs. Ben Spink
Smemoe, Maria B. Erickson, Mrs. Iver Minnehaha
Smith, (?) Campbell, Mrs. Gene Minnehaha
Smith, Adelaide (Adeline) Laura Strain, Mrs. James Day
Smith, Alice Stanley, Mrs. John Faulk
Smith, Anna M. Kenyon, Mrs. Robert Potter Deuel
Smith, Bernice Broe, Mrs. M. F. Faulk
Smith, Bernice E. Hagman, Mrs. Frank Christaine Brown
Smith, Catherine "Kate" Hague, Mrs. Mark L. Hyde
Smith, Daisy   Faulk
Smith, Dorine Wandering Star Bordeaux, Mrs. W. J. Todd
Smith, Elizabeth Maria McKinnon, Mrs. Archie Brown
Smith, Elsie Dana Shimel, Mrs. Clement E. Brown
Smith, Emma Haigh, Mrs. Alfred Beadle
Smith, Ethel Carstensen, Mrs. Nels Pennington
Smith, Eva M. Mahrt, Mrs. John P., Jr. Gregory
Smith, Gerturde Stevens, Mrs. Alvexander C. Brown
Smith, Hattie Alvina Knickerbocker, Mrs. Andrus Potter
Smith, Helen A. Brown, Mrs. R. L. Brookings
Smith, Ida Rice, Mrs. George Moody
Smith, Ina Dell Mays, Mrs. James Davison
Smith, Josephine Anderson, Mrs. John Victor Black Hills
Smith, Lena E. Hawley, Mrs. Louis C. Turner
Smith, Leona Kingsley, Mrs. William Faulk
Smith, Leona Kingsley, Mrs. William Faulk
Smith, Lillian G. Brown, Mrs. (?) Roberts
Smith, Louisa M.   Roberts
Smith, Lula Mae Sterr, Mrs. Louis F. Kingsbury
Smith, Madge Reynolds, Mrs. J. A. Lyman
Smith, Mary Broshahan, Mrs. Martin Lawrence
Smith, Mary (May) Elmira Palmer, Mrs. Horace C. Spink
Smith, Mary Agnes Spaniol, Mrs. George Lawrence Minnehaha
Smith, Maud Adaline Jones, Mrs. Robert Bon Homme
Smith, Myrtle (Myrtie) Belle Davis, Mrs. Al C. Davison
Smith, Nellie Woodbury, Mrs. Bert Moody
Smith, Nellie Dakota   Brookings
Smith, Nina Jane Swatman, Mrs. Milton Davison
Smith, Nona E. Saltmarsh, Mrs. Frank E. Hand
Snipstad, Inga Otelia Fadness, Mrs. Ole G. Day
Snyder, Aurelia Schwab, Mrs. Carl J. McPherson
Snyder, Elizabeth   Brown
Snyder, Emma Barker, Mrs. George E. Sully
Snyder, Emma Dora Cotton, Mrs. Richard Ford Minnehaha
Snyder, Louisa Ellen Carl, Mrs. Dan Hand
Sogstad, Rachel Lee, Mrs. Esten Clay
Solberg, Anna Marie   Union
Solem, Hannah   Union
Solmon, Laura Wagner, Mrs. Albert McCook
Solomon, Lisa   Day
Sorensen, Cecelia Marie Thompson, Mrs. Charley Butte
Sorensen, Lena Marie Jensen, Mrs. Marinus Brown
Sorenson, Carrie Norgaard, Mrs. Nels Moody
Sorenson, Ida Mathilda Rollag, Mrs. Peder Minnehaha
Sorlie, Betsy Larsgaard, Mrs. Stien Lincoln
Sornsen, Emma Aistrup, Mrs. John Clay
Sorum, Alma Jacobs, Mrs. John Minnehaha
Spafford, Jenny J. Derr, Mrs. George M. Clark
Spande, Sena Ahre, Mrs. George Brown
Spargo, Helen Mae   Lawrence
Spaulding, Ellen Marie Beadell, Mrs. (?) Moody
Spaulding, Lucinda Davis, Mrs. Thomas Butte
Spaulding, Mary A. Pullen, Mrs. Lloyd Beadle
Spencer, Zelia Evans Howard, Mrs. Leon DeWitt Hanson
Spensley, Rose A. Grange, Mrs. Charles Richard Clay
Spicer, Flora Abigail   Codington
Spicer, Hattie Davenport, Mrs. Frank W. Codington
Spilker, Lena Hanson, Mrs. Clarence O. Meade
Spitzer, Christina Stoebner, Mrs. Heinrich McPherson
Sproule, Elizabeth Shepherd, Mrs. Charles Hand
Sprowls, Anna Margaret Smith, Mrs. Frank Philip Faulk
Sprowls, Claretta Warner, Mrs. Myron Faulk
Spry, Viola Estella Mumby, Mrs. George A. Bon Homme
Sptizer, Magdalena Preszler, Mrs. Adam McPherson
St. Peter, LaVina Remily, Mrs. Frank Day
Stack, Ellen Colgan, Mrs. Arthur J. Fall River
Stafford, Della Mary Hodson, Mrs. James "Harry" Edmunds
Stahl, Dorothy Dahl (Wahl), Mrs. Albert Lake
Stale, Ella Caldwell, Mrs. Elmer Union
Stalheim, Caroline Stahlheim Weeks, Mrs. Canute Clay
Stallman, Katherine   Beadle
Stamback, Lena Fern Speker, Mrs. (?) Spink
Stange, Jennie S. Grabill, Mrs. Stephen Ralph Douglas
Stankey, Emma Kohlwey, Mrs. William Kingsbury
Stankey, Julia Gebman, Mrs. John Kingsbury
Staple, Cassandra Lutey, Mrs. Jack Lawrence
Stark, Clara Gapp, Mrs. Joseph G. McCook
Stark, Sophia L. Duke, Mrs. Lee R. Miner
Starr, Jennie Fry, Mrs. Charles, Fry Bon Homme
Starr, Rosa K. Cochran, Mrs. John D. Sanborn
Staufer, Mary Weiss, Mrs. John Hand
Staufer, Mary Weiss, Mrs. John Hyde
Stearns, Clara Galbraith, Mrs. Fred Day
Stearns, Isabella "Belle" Maria Wilmsen, Mrs. Ernest A. Brown
Stearns, Mabel S. Churchill, Mrs. Irwin A. Kingsbury
Steele, Anastatia Tuttle, Mrs. George B. Day
Steele, Mary Belle Dixon, Mrs. George Fredrich Hughes
Steer, Sarah Ann Cooper, Mrs. John Sully
Stegeman, Lydia Maria Carolina Jungemann, Mrs. William Beadle
Stein, Fredricka Scnabel, Mrs. Henry McPherson
Steinbach, Elizabeth Beck, Mrs. George McPherson
Steinleitner, Mary   Hand
Steinmetz, Fairy M. McKinney, Mrs. Robert F. Minnehaha
Stekl, Mary Ohlson, Mrs. Gustavus Sanborn
Stenger, Eva Wortman, Mrs. Ray Custer
Stepanek, Julia Dvoracek, Mrs. Harry Bon Homme
Stephens, Anna Hall, Mrs. Joseph W. Bon Homme
Stephens, Elsie Price, Mrs. Art Hand
Stephenson, Stella Holvick, Mrs. Jonas P. Lake
Stevens, Florence Lucy   Brown
Stevens, Nettie Mabel Munson, Mrs. Arthur H. Day
Stevens, Pearl Rollins, Mrs. David E. Minnehaha
Stevens, Rebecca Anne Mitchell, Mrs. William Butte
Stevenson (Steenphensen), Ada Gothier, Mrs. William Yankton
Stewart, Alida Hopps, Mrs. Monroe Day
Stewart, Hattie Jane Currington, Mrs. (?) Hyde
Stewart, Melissa Ann Oldham, Mrs. Henry T. Charles Mix
Stewert, Jennie   Marshall
Stickney, Alice Elliott, Mrs. Edley John Minnehaha
Stickney, Emma Young, Mrs. Sutton E. Minnehaha
Stilwell, Delma Anderson, Mrs. A. E. Lawrence
Stilwell, Mae Berry, Mrs. Stephen C. Lawrence
Stimson, Amelia Martha Lowe, Mrs. John R. Clay
Stoa, Ragnhild Rolsrud, Mrs. Ole Marshall
Stock, Clara Laible, Mrs. (?) Miner
Stockwell, Emma Belle Standiford, Mrs. Wilford Gregory
Stoddard, Carrie DeReimer, Mrs. Albert C. Hughes
Stoebner, Caroline Mehlhaff, Mrs. Christoph McPherson
Stolle, Mathilda Zabrsa, Mrs. Anthony Julius Brown
Stolpe, Minnie Mohrer, Mrs. William Kingsbury
Stone, Ella Cooley, Mrs. Alfred Minnehaha
Stone, Hattie Mae Baxter, Mrs. George H. Codington
Stone, Ida Belle Gold, Mrs. James Day
Stone, Mary Cary, Mrs. Dudley Kingsbury
Stone, Molly A. "Mary" Carter, Mrs. John C. Pennington
Stone, Nellie Marie Reed, Mrs. Clyde Codington
Stones, Emma Elizabeth Mowrey, Mrs. George Codington
Storman, Cornelia   Lawrence
Story, Susan Grady, Mrs. Martin Charles Mix
Stotz, Elizabeth Buechler, Mrs. Fred Potter
Stovers, Nellie Redmond, Mrs. James Hand
Straile, Barbara Pietz, Mrs. John McPherson
Strand, Hilda McCready, Mrs. Bert Gregory
Strand, Hilda McCready, Mrs. William B. Union
Straub, Dollie M. Krucker, Mrs. Robert Edmunds
Straub, Magdalena Wolff, Mrs. Christian Walworth
Strause, Vivian Hawk, Mrs. Kenneth Fall River
Streeter, Nellie Ethel Bondurant, Mrs. Wes Fall River
Strickling (Stickling), Florence May Costain, Mrs. George Hand
Strom, Signa Elizabeth Bailey Mrs. Harry Edmunds
Strome (Stome), Marie Gunda Clarke, Mrs. Robert B. Spink
Stuart, Mathilda E.   Lincoln
Stuempges, Anna Marie Erdman, Mrs. Gus Turner
Suhn, Anna Amelia Falkenhainer, Mrs. Charles Hughes
Sullivan, Clara Healy, Mrs. Edward McCook
Sullivan, Hannah Daly, Mrs. George B. Brown
Sumption, Lillian Arndt, Mrs. William Brown
Sundahl, Petrine Rood, Mrs. Klaus Day
Sundberg, Ann Charlotte Johnson, Mrs. Elmer Brown
Surface, Jessie Scott, Mrs. (?) Sanborn
Sutfin, Eunice Meigs, Mrs. Austin Hand
Sutherland, Isabel Jordan, Mrs. Peter Clay
Sutton, Emma Louise Kempf, Mrs. Benjamin M. Potter
Sveigaard, Ane Marie Peterson, Mrs. (?) Lawrence
Swainson, Mary Siedschlaw, Mrs. Charles Kingsbury
Swallow, Lulu Wanzer, Mrs. E. P. Douglas
Swanson, Dena Christensen, Mrs. John Brookings
Swanson, Eda Christina Orth, Mrs. Casper Brown
Swanson, Hilma Burch, Mrs. Hiram L. Meade
Swartwout, Peal Adell Tooker, Mrs. Bert A. Brown
Swartz, Helen Louise Cleland, Mrs. Alvin P. Minnehaha
Sween, Tilda Sneve, Mrs. John M. Brookings
Sweeney, Cornelia Poor, Mrs. Percy Grant
Sweeney, Cornelia Poor, Mrs. Percy Roberts
Sweet, Julia Schnaidt, Mrs. William Hutchinson
Swenson, Amanda C. Walker, Mrs. George W. Minnehaha
Swenson, Matilda Palmquist, Mrs. Frank Hamlin
Swenson, Selma Larson, Mrs. Carl E. Minnehaha
Swift, Bessie McGuire, Mrs. James Union
Swift, Jennie Whipple, Mrs. John E. Bon Homme
Sykora, Mary Elzhic, Mrs. Anton Hyde